2018 Men's Track & Field Roster

Hometown/High School
Daniel Adu-Boateng full bio Daniel Adu-Boateng Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Worcester / St. Johns
Cameron Bean full bio Cameron Bean Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Stoughton / Stoughton
Julian Beltran full bio Julian Beltran Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Newington, Conn. / Sport and Med Sciences
Zac Bentley full bio Zac Bentley Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Acushnet / Taunton
Adam Bonemery full bio Adam Bonemery Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Hampden / Minnechaug Regional
Patrick Brett full bio Patrick Brett Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Hanson / Whitman-Hanson
Adrian Brooks full bio Adrian Brooks Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Springfield / Commerce
William Canty full bio William Canty Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: South Grafton / Grafton
Vail Cote full bio Vail Cote Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Mashpee / Sturgis Charter
Troy Cronin full bio Troy Cronin Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Northampton / Northampton
Tim Croteau full bio Tim Croteau Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: North Kingston, R.I. / North Kingston
Elijuan Diaz full bio Elijuan Diaz Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Newton / Weymouth
Anton Dotson full bio Anton Dotson Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Lowell / North Middlesex Regional
David Drigo full bio David Drigo Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Middleton / Masconomet
Colin Ferreira full bio Colin Ferreira Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Wilbraham / Minnechaug Regional High School
Tim Forrest full bio Tim Forrest Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Grafton / Westborough
Bobby Gardner full bio Bobby Gardner Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Lunenburg / Lunenburg
Connor Gottzmann full bio Connor Gottzmann Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Longmeadow / Longmeadow
Conner Grady full bio Conner Grady Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Douglas / Douglas
Sam Harding full bio Sam Harding Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Lee / Lee/Lenox Co-Op.
Andres Hernandez full bio Andres Hernandez Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Haverhill / Whittier Tech.
Shea Hiltz full bio Shea Hiltz Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Tewksbury / Tewksbury
Nick Ieng full bio Nick Ieng Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Chelsea / Chelsea
Esteafan Jack full bio Esteafan Jack Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Boston / Lincoln-Sudbury
Paul James full bio Paul James Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: West Brookfield / Tantasqua
Dorian Johnson full bio Dorian Johnson Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Reading / Reading Memorial
Kevin Joyce full bio Kevin Joyce Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Newton / Newton North
Brent Kane full bio Brent Kane Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Wilbraham / Minnechaug
Brandon Leclair full bio Brandon Leclair Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Goshen, Conn. / Wamogo
Chris Leclaire full bio Chris Leclaire Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Reading / Reading
Mitch Maslowski full bio Mitch Maslowski Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Berlin, CT / Berlin
Riley Moore full bio Riley Moore Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Holden / Wachusett Regional
Francis Olsson full bio Francis Olsson Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Franklin / Franklin
Owen Ortiz full bio Owen Ortiz Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Leverett / Turners Falls
Scott Phillips full bio Scott Phillips Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Brookfield / Tantasqua Regional
Kevin Rayner full bio Kevin Rayner Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Pittsfield / Pittsfield
Nate Robarge full bio Nate Robarge Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Pittsfield / Pittsfield
Matthew Rogler full bio Matthew Rogler Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Dedham / Home-schooled
Dereck Stone full bio Dereck Stone Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Bellingham / Bellingham