Sponsor

Upcoming Events/Results

No Event
No Event
Thu Oct 24
Final
vs. Pine Manor L, 3-1
Note Time/Day Change
Fri Oct 25
Final
at Eastern Conn. St. L, 3-1
Sat Oct 26
Final
at Simmons College L, 220-72
Sat Oct 26
Final
at MIT L, 3-0
Sat Oct 26
Final - OT
at Worcester St. W, 2-1
Sat Oct 26
Final
vs. Worcester St. L, 2-1
Sat Oct 26
Final
at Simmons L, 3-2
Sat Oct 26
Final
at Fitchburg St. W, 26-7
Wed Oct 30
Final - OT
vs. Sage W, 2-1
Wed Oct 30
Final
at Keene St. L, 3-0
Wed Oct 30
Final
at Elms L, 1-0
Fri Nov 01
Final
at Mass. Maritime W, 2-0
Fri Nov 01
Final
vs. Western New Eng. L, 4-1
Sat Nov 02
Final
at at UMass Dartmouth Invitational 3rd of 7
Sat Nov 02
Final
at MASCAC Championship 1st Place
Moore State Park, Paxton, Mass.
Sat Nov 02
Final
at MASCAC Championship 2nd Place
Moore State Park, Paxton, Mass.
Sat Nov 02
Final
at Plymouth St. L, 3-0
@ Holderness School
Sat Nov 02
Final
vs. Mass. Maritime W, 8-0
Sat Nov 02
Final
at Mass. Maritime W, 3-0
Tue Nov 05
Final
at Worcester St. L, 3-0
MASCAC First Round
Tue Nov 05
Final
vs. Worcester St. L, 4-2
Thu Nov 07
Final
vs. MCLA W, 3-0
MASCAC Semifinals
Thu Nov 07
Final - OT
at Post T, 3-3
Fri Nov 08
Final - 2OT
vs. Bridgewater St. L, 1-0
MASCAC Tournament Semifinal
Sat Nov 09
Final
vs. Worcester St. W, 38-15
Sat Nov 09
Final
vs. Alfred L, 74-65
Sat Nov 09
Final
at Dean College W, 81-72
Sat Nov 09
Final
vs. Framingham St. W, 3-1
MASCAC Championship Game
Tue Nov 12
Final
vs. Keene St. W, 74-69
Wed Nov 13
6:00 pm
vs Western New England
Thu Nov 14
7:35 PM
vs. Salem St.
Fri Nov 15
5:30 PM
vs. Utica
Rick Martin/ Hampton Inn Tournament
Fri Nov 15
8:00 PM
at Clarkson
NCAA Tournament - 1st Round - Potsdam, NY
Sat Nov 16
1:00 pm
vs Mount Holyoke
Sat Nov 16
at NCAA Division III Regionals
Bowdoin College, Brunswick, Maine
Sat Nov 16
at NCAA Division III Regionals
Bowdoin College, Brunswick, Maine
Sat Nov 16
TBA
vs. TBA
Rick Martin/ Hampton Inn Tournament
Sat Nov 16
12:00 PM
vs. Mass.-Dartmouth
Sat Nov 16
5:35 PM
vs. Plymouth St.
Sun Nov 17
12:00 PM
vs. Plymouth St.
Tue Nov 19
5:30 PM
at Middlebury
Tue Nov 19
7:35 PM
vs. Franklin Pierce
Tue Nov 19
8:00 PM
at Western New Eng.
Fri Nov 22
8:00 PM
vs. Rhode Island Col.
@ Williams College Williams College Morin Memorial Tournament
Sat Nov 23
1:00 pm
at at Smith College
Sat Nov 23
at NCAA Division III National Championship
Spalding University, Louisville, Ky.
Sat Nov 23
at NCAA Division III National Championship
Spalding University, Louisville, Ky.
Sat Nov 23
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Williams College Williams College Morin Memorial Tournament
Sat Nov 23
12:00 PM
vs. Emmanuel (Mass.)
Sat Nov 23
4:00 PM
at Fitchburg St.
Sun Nov 24
1:00 PM
at Mitchell
Tue Nov 26
6:00 PM
vs. Amherst
Tue Nov 26
7:35 PM
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI)
Wed Dec 04
7:00 PM
at Albertus Magnus
Thu Dec 05
7:00 PM
vs. Elms
Thu Dec 05
7:35 PM
vs. Framingham St.
Sat Dec 07
at Springfield College Invitational
@ Springfield College, Springfield, Mass.
Sat Dec 07
1:00 pm
vs UMass Dartmouth
Sat Dec 07
at Springfield College Invitational
@ Springfield College, Springfield, Mass.
Sat Dec 07
12:00 PM
vs. Sage
Sat Dec 07
2:00 PM
vs. Pine Manor
Sat Dec 07
5:35 PM
vs. Mass.-Dartmouth
Tue Dec 10
7:00 PM
at Smith
Tue Dec 10
7:00 PM
at Eastern Nazarene
Thu Dec 12
7:00 PM
at Assumption
Fri Dec 13
7:00 PM
at Springfield
Fri Dec 13
7:00 PM
vs. Springfield
Sat Dec 14
at Pioneer Winter Classic
@ Utica College, Utica, N.Y.
Sat Dec 14
at Pioneer Winter Classic
@ Utica College, Utica, N.Y.
Mon Dec 30
4:00 PM
at Roger Williams
Thu Jan 02
6:00 PM
at Western New Eng.
Sat Jan 04
1:00 PM
vs. WPI
Sun Jan 05
2:00 PM
at Wheaton (Mass.)
Thu Jan 09
4:10 PM
at Stonehill
Sat Jan 11
12:00 PM
vs. Framingham St.
Sat Jan 11
2:00 PM
vs. Framingham St.
Sat Jan 11
7:10 PM
at Worcester St.
Tue Jan 14
5:30 PM
at Worcester St.
Tue Jan 14
7:30 PM
at Worcester St.
Thu Jan 16
5:30 PM
vs. Fitchburg St.
Thu Jan 16
7:00 PM
at Salem St.
Thu Jan 16
7:30 PM
vs. Fitchburg St.
Fri Jan 17
4:30 pm
at at Saint Joseph, CT
Sat Jan 18
at Pioneer Invitational
@ Smith College, Northanpton, Mass.
Sat Jan 18
1:00 pm
vs Plymouth State
Sat Jan 18
at Pioneer Invitational
@ Smith College, Northampton, Mass.
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM
at Bridgewater St.
Sat Jan 18
3:00 PM
at Bridgewater St.
Sat Jan 18
6:00 PM
at Plymouth St.
Wed Jan 22
6:40 PM
at Anna Maria
Horgan Arena, Auburn Mass.
Wed Jan 22
7:00 PM
vs. Connecticut Col.
Sat Jan 25
at Massasoit Classic
@ Springfield College, Springfield, Mass.
Sat Jan 25
1:00 pm
vs Western Connecticut
Sat Jan 25
at Massasoit Classic
@ Springfield College, Springfield, Mass.
Sat Jan 25
12:00 PM
vs. Salem St.
Sat Jan 25
2:00 PM
vs. Salem St.
Sat Jan 25
5:35 PM
vs. Fitchburg St.
Sun Jan 26
1:00 pm
at at Rhode Island College
Wed Jan 29
5:30 PM
at MCLA
Wed Jan 29
7:30 PM
at MCLA
Thu Jan 30
7:30 PM
at Framingham St.
Sat Feb 01
at Rhode Island College Invitational
@ Rhode Island College, Providence, R.I.
Sat Feb 01
at Bruce Lehane Invitational
@ Boston University, Boston, Mass.
Sat Feb 01
12:00 pm
at Little East Championships
@ UMass Dartmouth
Sat Feb 01
at Rhode Island College Invitational
@ Rhode Island College, Providence, R.I.
Sat Feb 01
at Bruce Lehande Invitational
@ Boston University, Boston, Mass.
Sat Feb 01
1:00 PM
at Framingham St.
Sat Feb 01
3:00 PM
at Framingham St.
Sat Feb 01
4:20 PM
at Mass.-Dartmouth
Wed Feb 05
5:30 PM
vs. Worcester St.
Wed Feb 05
7:30 PM
vs. Worcester St.
Thu Feb 06
7:35 PM
vs. Worcester St.
Fri Feb 07
at Coast Guard Invitational
@ Coast Guard Academy, New London, Conn.
Fri Feb 07
at All New England
@ Reggie Lewis Center, Boston, Mass.
Fri Feb 07
at Coast Guard Invitational
@ Coast Guard Academy, New London, Conn.
Fri Feb 07
at All New England
@ Reggie Lewis Center, Boston, Mass.
Sat Feb 08
at All New England
@ Reggie Lewis Center, Boston, Mass.
Sat Feb 08
at All New England
@ Reggie Lewis Center, Boston, Mass.
Sat Feb 08
12:00 PM
at Fitchburg St.
Sat Feb 08
2:00 PM
at Fitchburg St.
Sat Feb 08
5:35 PM
vs. Salem St.
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Sponsor

Athlete Of The Week

Westfield Owls Tv

Watch Live

Banner